ranked by
Loading chart data...
Name
Logo of SolanaSolana114,67856,56858,1101.22m9.8m
Logo of BSCBSC84,38640,90243,484695,2804.37m
Logo of BaseBase73,83638,87034,966533,0172.61m
Logo of Robinhood ChainRobinhood Chain73,31039,35833,952727,1495.47m
Logo of EthereumEthereum70,99933,71637,283530,9772.81m
Logo of PolygonPolygon49,06726,21622,851362,0371.45m
Logo of ArbitrumArbitrum46,12921,27424,855332,9391.54m
Logo of Hyperliquid L1Hyperliquid L136,76123,35213,409265,0221.22m
Logo of AnubisAnubis17,5307,9799,551116,041225,000
Logo of OP MainnetOP Mainnet12,0436,1695,87469,273292,453
Logo of ArcArc7,1343,7663,36843,981302,923
Logo of MonadMonad5,4933,4742,01938,689179,640
Logo of SoneiumSoneium5,1793,2091,97025,64362,323
Logo of OsmosisOsmosis4,9902,3222,668114,549329,095
Logo of BitcoinBitcoin4,8162,8132,00329,612103,602
Logo of TronTron4,2022,3661,83627,250110,149
Logo of InkInk3,5031,6541,84926,056108,406
Logo of AvalancheAvalanche2,9561,5001,45622,041112,983
Logo of CosmosHubCosmosHub2,3671,68468319,78880,240
Logo of PlasmaPlasma2,2272,00422315,68362,904
Logo of X LayerX Layer1,84999985011,64253,243
Logo of AbstractAbstract1,4142651,14913,949148,151
Logo of ZKsync EraZKsync Era1,0881209685,67815,327