Adexto
Total Value Locked$2.79
TVL by Chain
Arbitrum$0.80
Base$0.78
Monad$0.47
Robinhood Chain$0.41
0G$0.34
Key Metrics
Fees 30d$0.11
Fees 30d by chain
Base$0.11
0G$0
Arbitrum$0
Monad$0
Robinhood Chain$0
Fees 7d$0
0G$0
Arbitrum$0
Base$0
Monad$0
Robinhood Chain$0
Fees 24h$0
0G$0
Arbitrum$0
Base$0
Monad$0
Robinhood Chain$0
Cumulative Fees$0.11
Base$0.11
0G$0
Arbitrum$0
Monad$0
Robinhood Chain$0
Revenue 30d$0.03
Revenue 30d by chain
Base$0.03
0G$0
Arbitrum$0
Monad$0
Robinhood Chain$0
Revenue 7d$0
0G$0
Arbitrum$0
Base$0
Monad$0
Robinhood Chain$0
Revenue 24h$0
0G$0
Arbitrum$0
Base$0
Monad$0
Robinhood Chain$0
Cumulative Revenue$0.03
Base$0.03
0G$0
Arbitrum$0
Monad$0
Robinhood Chain$0
DEX Volume 30d$29.68
DEX Volume 30d by chain
Base$29
Arbitrum$0.30
Monad$0.20
0G$0.10
Robinhood Chain$0.10
DEX Volume 7d$0
0G$0
Arbitrum$0
Base$0
Monad$0
Robinhood Chain$0
DEX Volume 24h$0
0G$0
Arbitrum$0
Base$0
Monad$0
Robinhood Chain$0
Cumulative DEX Volume$29.68
Base$29
Arbitrum$0.30
Monad$0.20
0G$0.10
Robinhood Chain$0.10
Protocol Information
ADEXTO opens token markets as permanent bonding curves with no creator allocation on 0G, Monad, Base, Arbitrum and Robinhood Chain. Creators earn a share of every trade.
Methodology
TVL: Native coin (ETH, MON or 0G) held by ADEXTO bonding curves, which are listed by each factory generation. This includes creator and protocol fees not yet claimed. The unsold market tokens the curves hold are not counted.View code on GitHubFees: All swap fees paid by traders on ADEXTO bonding curves, read from each Swap event: the creator, curve reserve, buyback and protocol legs. Rates are set per market at launch and never change; the launch presets are 1.00% on factory 1.0.0 and 0.12.0 markets and 0.40% on factory 0.11.0 markets.View code on GitHubRevenue: The protocol leg of every swap, paid to the ADEXTO protocol treasury: 0.10% of the trade on factory 0.11.0, 0.12.0 and 1.0.0 markets, where it is a factory constant. Factory 0.10.0 markets have no protocol leg.View code on GitHubDEX Volume: Native coin paid on buys and received on sells on ADEXTO bonding curves, gross of fees. Trades by the ADEXTO team's own wallets are excluded.View code on GitHubCompetitors
Adexto history
TVL is the default DefiLlama definition. Daily values are UTC snapshots from Oct 3, 2026 to Oct 27, 2026.
All-time high TVL: $0 on Oct 3, 2026.
Daily TVL, Oct 3, 2026 to Oct 27, 2026
| Date | TVL |
|---|---|
| Oct 3, 2026 | $0 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | $0 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | $0 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | $0 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | $0 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | $0 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | $0 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | $0 |
| Oct 11, 2026 | $0 |
| Oct 12, 2026 | $0 |
| Oct 13, 2026 | $0 |
| Oct 14, 2026 | $0 |
| Oct 15, 2026 | $0 |
| Oct 16, 2026 | $0 |
| Oct 17, 2026 | $0 |
| Oct 18, 2026 | $0 |
| Oct 19, 2026 | $0 |
| Oct 20, 2026 | $0 |
| Oct 21, 2026 | $0 |
| Oct 22, 2026 | $0 |
| Oct 23, 2026 | $0 |
| Oct 24, 2026 | $0 |
| Oct 25, 2026 | $0 |
| Oct 26, 2026 | $0 |
| Oct 27, 2026 | $0 |
TVL at each month end, Oct 2026 to Oct 2026
| Date | TVL |
|---|---|
| Oct 27, 2026 (latest) | $0 |
Fees and revenue by UTC calendar month, Sep 2026 to Oct 2026
| Month | Fees | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Sep 2026 | $0 | $0 |
| Oct 2026 (to date) | $0.11 | $0.03 |
The .csv export on the chart above downloads every daily value. The same data is in the public API: https://api.llama.fi/protocol/adexto
Frequently asked questions
What is Adexto's TVL?
As of Oct 27, 2026, Adexto has $2.79 in total value locked.
What chains does Adexto operate on?
Adexto operates on 5 chains: Arbitrum, Base, Monad, Robinhood Chain, and 0G. Arbitrum holds the largest share at 28.5%.
How much has Adexto generated in fees and revenue?
Over the past 30 days, Adexto generated $0.11 in fees. Of that, $0.03 was protocol revenue. Based on the trailing year, the annualized rate is $5.02 in fees and $1.37 in revenue.
How does Adexto's TVL compare to similar protocols?
Among Launchpad protocols tracked by DefiLlama, Adexto ranks #154 by TVL. The category holds $239.58m across 331 protocols, and Adexto accounts for <0.1% of that total. Similar protocols include Flap sh, Boardwalk, DxSale, NOXA Fun, Mint Club V2, basedbid, Bitbond Sales, ChainGPT, CreateMyToken, and Bonker.
How much trading volume does Adexto process?
Adexto processed $29.68 in DEX volume over the past 30 days.

