Ask about Adexto · free
Logo of Adexto

Adexto

Total Value Locked$2.79

TVL by Chain

Arbitrum$0.80

Base$0.78

Monad$0.47

Robinhood Chain$0.41

0G$0.34

Key Metrics

Fees 30d$0.11
Fees 30d by chain

Base$0.11

0G$0

Arbitrum$0

Monad$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Fees 7d$0

0G$0

Arbitrum$0

Base$0

Monad$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Fees 24h$0

0G$0

Arbitrum$0

Base$0

Monad$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Cumulative Fees$0.11

Base$0.11

0G$0

Arbitrum$0

Monad$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Revenue 30d$0.03
Revenue 30d by chain

Base$0.03

0G$0

Arbitrum$0

Monad$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Revenue 7d$0

0G$0

Arbitrum$0

Base$0

Monad$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Revenue 24h$0

0G$0

Arbitrum$0

Base$0

Monad$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Cumulative Revenue$0.03

Base$0.03

0G$0

Arbitrum$0

Monad$0

Robinhood Chain$0

DEX Volume 30d$29.68
DEX Volume 30d by chain

Base$29

Arbitrum$0.30

Monad$0.20

0G$0.10

Robinhood Chain$0.10

DEX Volume 7d$0

0G$0

Arbitrum$0

Base$0

Monad$0

Robinhood Chain$0

DEX Volume 24h$0

0G$0

Arbitrum$0

Base$0

Monad$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Cumulative DEX Volume$29.68

Base$29

Arbitrum$0.30

Monad$0.20

0G$0.10

Robinhood Chain$0.10

Loading chart...

Adexto history

TVL is the default DefiLlama definition. Daily values are UTC snapshots from Oct 3, 2026 to Oct 27, 2026.

All-time high TVL: $0 on Oct 3, 2026.

Daily TVL, Oct 3, 2026 to Oct 27, 2026

DateTVL
Oct 3, 2026$0
Oct 4, 2026$0
Oct 5, 2026$0
Oct 6, 2026$0
Oct 7, 2026$0
Oct 8, 2026$0
Oct 9, 2026$0
Oct 10, 2026$0
Oct 11, 2026$0
Oct 12, 2026$0
Oct 13, 2026$0
Oct 14, 2026$0
Oct 15, 2026$0
Oct 16, 2026$0
Oct 17, 2026$0
Oct 18, 2026$0
Oct 19, 2026$0
Oct 20, 2026$0
Oct 21, 2026$0
Oct 22, 2026$0
Oct 23, 2026$0
Oct 24, 2026$0
Oct 25, 2026$0
Oct 26, 2026$0
Oct 27, 2026$0

TVL at each month end, Oct 2026 to Oct 2026

DateTVL
Oct 27, 2026 (latest)$0

Fees and revenue by UTC calendar month, Sep 2026 to Oct 2026

MonthFeesRevenue
Sep 2026$0$0
Oct 2026 (to date)$0.11$0.03

The .csv export on the chart above downloads every daily value. The same data is in the public API: https://api.llama.fi/protocol/adexto

Frequently asked questions

What is Adexto's TVL?

As of Oct 27, 2026, Adexto has $2.79 in total value locked.

What chains does Adexto operate on?

Adexto operates on 5 chains: Arbitrum, Base, Monad, Robinhood Chain, and 0G. Arbitrum holds the largest share at 28.5%.

How much has Adexto generated in fees and revenue?

Over the past 30 days, Adexto generated $0.11 in fees. Of that, $0.03 was protocol revenue. Based on the trailing year, the annualized rate is $5.02 in fees and $1.37 in revenue.

How does Adexto's TVL compare to similar protocols?

Among Launchpad protocols tracked by DefiLlama, Adexto ranks #154 by TVL. The category holds $239.58m across 331 protocols, and Adexto accounts for <0.1% of that total. Similar protocols include Flap sh, Boardwalk, DxSale, NOXA Fun, Mint Club V2, basedbid, Bitbond Sales, ChainGPT, CreateMyToken, and Bonker.

How much trading volume does Adexto process?

Adexto processed $29.68 in DEX volume over the past 30 days.