Logo of AlfaClub V2

AlfaClub V2(ALFA)

Total Value Locked$29,430

TVL by Chain

Robinhood Chain$29,430

Key Metrics

Fees 30d$11,184
Fees 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$11,184

Fees 7d$2,523

Robinhood Chain$2,523

Fees 24h$147

Robinhood Chain$147

Cumulative Fees$11,184

Robinhood Chain$11,184

Revenue 30d$5,661
Revenue 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$5,661

Revenue 7d$872.65

Robinhood Chain$872.65

Revenue 24h$58.60

Robinhood Chain$58.60

Cumulative Revenue$5,661

Robinhood Chain$5,661

Holders Revenue 30d$0
Holders Revenue 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$0

Holders Revenue 7d$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Holders Revenue 24h$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Cumulative Holders Revenue$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Loading chart...

AlfaClub V2 history

TVL is the default DefiLlama definition. Daily values are UTC snapshots from Oct 7, 2026 to Oct 27, 2026.

All-time high TVL: $29,468 on Oct 27, 2026. All-time low TVL: $20,883 on Oct 21, 2026.

Daily TVL, Oct 7, 2026 to Oct 27, 2026

DateTVL
Oct 7, 2026$26,487
Oct 8, 2026$26,937
Oct 9, 2026$27,395
Oct 10, 2026$26,936
Oct 11, 2026$22,460
Oct 12, 2026$21,294
Oct 13, 2026$21,606
Oct 14, 2026$21,738
Oct 15, 2026$22,773
Oct 16, 2026$23,638
Oct 17, 2026$23,383
Oct 18, 2026$21,823
Oct 19, 2026$21,547
Oct 20, 2026$21,154
Oct 21, 2026$20,883
Oct 22, 2026$21,544
Oct 23, 2026$22,246
Oct 24, 2026$27,298
Oct 25, 2026$27,246
Oct 26, 2026$27,968
Oct 27, 2026$29,468

TVL at each month end, Oct 2026 to Oct 2026

DateTVL
Oct 27, 2026 (latest)$29,468

Fees, revenue and holders revenue by UTC calendar month, Sep 2026 to Oct 2026

MonthFeesRevenueHolders revenue
Sep 2026$4,516$2,435$0
Oct 2026 (to date)$6,815$3,285$0

The .csv export on the chart above downloads every daily value. The same data is in the public API: https://api.llama.fi/protocol/alfaclub-v2

Frequently asked questions

What is AlfaClub V2's TVL?

As of Oct 27, 2026, AlfaClub V2 has $29,430 in total value locked.

What chains does AlfaClub V2 operate on?

AlfaClub V2 operates on Robinhood Chain. Robinhood Chain holds the largest share at 100%.

How much has AlfaClub V2 generated in fees and revenue?

Over the past 30 days, AlfaClub V2 generated $11,184 in fees. Of that, $5,661 was protocol revenue. Based on the trailing year, the annualized rate is $136,067 in fees and $68,880 in revenue.

How does AlfaClub V2's TVL compare to similar protocols?

Among SoFi protocols tracked by DefiLlama, AlfaClub V2 ranks #14 by TVL. The category holds $4.49m across 83 protocols, and AlfaClub V2 accounts for 0.7% of that total. Similar protocols include friend.tech V1, Yay!, Ethos Network, Tribe.run, Ethos Markets, Tomo, Arena SocialFi, Friend3, PostTechSoFi, and fan.tech.