Logo of BitBlocks Finance V3

BitBlocks Finance V3

Total Value Locked$967.71

TVL by Chain

BSC$967.71

Key Metrics

Fees 30d$10.90
Fees 30d by chain

BSC$10.90

Fees 7d$5.13

BSC$5.13

Fees 24h$0.59

BSC$0.59

Cumulative Fees$10.90

BSC$10.90

Revenue 30d$0.54
Revenue 30d by chain

BSC$0.54

Revenue 7d$0.26

BSC$0.26

Revenue 24h$0.03

BSC$0.03

Cumulative Revenue$0.54

BSC$0.54

DEX Volume 30d$21,781
DEX Volume 30d by chain

BSC$21,781

DEX Volume 7d$10,256

BSC$10,256

DEX Volume 24h$1,179

BSC$1,179

Cumulative DEX Volume$21,781

BSC$21,781

Loading chart...

BitBlocks Finance V3 history

TVL is the default DefiLlama definition. Daily values are UTC snapshots from Oct 24, 2026 to Oct 27, 2026.

All-time high TVL: $990 on Oct 24, 2026. All-time low TVL: $145 on Oct 26, 2026.

Daily TVL, Oct 24, 2026 to Oct 27, 2026

DateTVL
Oct 24, 2026$990
Oct 25, 2026$546
Oct 26, 2026$145
Oct 27, 2026$974

TVL at each month end, Oct 2026 to Oct 2026

DateTVL
Oct 27, 2026 (latest)$974

Fees and revenue by UTC calendar month, Oct 2026 to Oct 2026

MonthFeesRevenue
Oct 2026 (to date)$11.49$0.57

The .csv export on the chart above downloads every daily value. The same data is in the public API: https://api.llama.fi/protocol/bitblocks-finance-v3

Frequently asked questions

What is BitBlocks Finance V3's TVL?

As of Oct 27, 2026, BitBlocks Finance V3 has $967.71 in total value locked.

What chains does BitBlocks Finance V3 operate on?

BitBlocks Finance V3 operates on BSC. BSC holds the largest share at 100%.

How much has BitBlocks Finance V3 generated in fees and revenue?

Over the past 30 days, BitBlocks Finance V3 generated $10.90 in fees. Of that, $0.54 was protocol revenue. Based on the trailing year, the annualized rate is $331.54 in fees and $16.43 in revenue.

How does BitBlocks Finance V3's TVL compare to similar protocols?

Among Dexs protocols tracked by DefiLlama, BitBlocks Finance V3 ranks #1,324 by TVL. The category holds $13.384b across 1,923 protocols, and BitBlocks Finance V3 accounts for <0.1% of that total. Similar protocols include Uniswap V3, PancakeSwap AMM, Uniswap V4, Curve DEX, Uniswap V2, PancakeSwap AMM V3, PancakeSwap Infinity, THORChain DEX, SushiSwap V3, and SushiSwap.

How much trading volume does BitBlocks Finance V3 process?

BitBlocks Finance V3 processed $21,781 in DEX volume over the past 30 days.