Ask about BOT Oracle · free
Logo of BOT Oracle

BOT Oracle

Total Value Locked$3.18

TVL by Chain

BOT Chain$3.18

Key Metrics

Fees 30d$57.80
Fees 30d by chain

BOT Chain$57.80

Fees 7d$0

BOT Chain$0

Fees 24h$0

BOT Chain$0

Cumulative Fees$57.80

BOT Chain$57.80

Revenue 30d$5.73
Revenue 30d by chain

BOT Chain$5.73

Revenue 7d$0

BOT Chain$0

Revenue 24h$0

BOT Chain$0

Cumulative Revenue$5.73

BOT Chain$5.73

Loading chart...

BOT Oracle history

TVL is the default DefiLlama definition. Daily values are UTC snapshots from Oct 14, 2026 to Oct 27, 2026.

All-time high TVL: $3 on Oct 14, 2026. All-time low TVL: $3 on Oct 14, 2026.

Daily TVL, Oct 14, 2026 to Oct 27, 2026

DateTVL
Oct 14, 2026$3
Oct 15, 2026$3
Oct 16, 2026$3
Oct 17, 2026$3
Oct 18, 2026$3
Oct 19, 2026$3
Oct 20, 2026$3
Oct 21, 2026$3
Oct 22, 2026$3
Oct 23, 2026$3
Oct 24, 2026$3
Oct 25, 2026$3
Oct 26, 2026$3
Oct 27, 2026$3

TVL at each month end, Oct 2026 to Oct 2026

DateTVL
Oct 27, 2026 (latest)$3

Fees and revenue by UTC calendar month, Oct 2026 to Oct 2026

MonthFeesRevenue
Oct 2026 (to date)$57.80$5.73

The .csv export on the chart above downloads every daily value. The same data is in the public API: https://api.llama.fi/protocol/bot-oracle

Frequently asked questions

What is BOT Oracle's TVL?

As of Oct 27, 2026, BOT Oracle has $3.18 in total value locked.

What chains does BOT Oracle operate on?

BOT Oracle operates on BOT Chain. BOT Chain holds the largest share at 100%.

How much has BOT Oracle generated in fees and revenue?

Over the past 30 days, BOT Oracle generated $57.80 in fees. Of that, $5.73 was protocol revenue. Based on the trailing year, the annualized rate is $958.95 in fees and $95.07 in revenue.

How does BOT Oracle's TVL compare to similar protocols?

Among Oracle protocols tracked by DefiLlama, BOT Oracle ranks #2 by TVL. The category holds $15,214 across 15 protocols, and BOT Oracle accounts for <0.1% of that total. Similar protocols include openOracle, Nest Protocol Staking, Umbrella Network, Chainlink Requests, Pyth Network, Geodnet, Erinaceus VRF, Orcfax, RedStone Oracles, and Pyth Entropy.