Ask about Bush · free
Logo of Bush

Bush

Total Value Locked$35,251

TVL by Chain

Robinhood Chain$35,251

Key Metrics

Fees 30d$69.33
Fees 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$69.33

Fees 7d$45.05

Robinhood Chain$45.05

Fees 24h$5.24

Robinhood Chain$5.24

Cumulative Fees$69.33

Robinhood Chain$69.33

Revenue 30d$20.79
Revenue 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$20.79

Revenue 7d$13.51

Robinhood Chain$13.51

Revenue 24h$1.57

Robinhood Chain$1.57

Cumulative Revenue$20.79

Robinhood Chain$20.79

DEX Volume 30d$308,290
DEX Volume 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$308,290

DEX Volume 7d$248,897

Robinhood Chain$248,897

DEX Volume 24h$22,691

Robinhood Chain$22,691

Cumulative DEX Volume$308,290

Robinhood Chain$308,290

Loading chart...

Bush history

TVL is the default DefiLlama definition. Daily values are UTC snapshots from Oct 12, 2026 to Oct 28, 2026.

All-time high TVL: $35,911 on Oct 22, 2026. All-time low TVL: $664 on Oct 13, 2026.

Daily TVL, Oct 12, 2026 to Oct 28, 2026

DateTVL
Oct 12, 2026$668
Oct 13, 2026$664
Oct 14, 2026$15,660
Oct 15, 2026$22,382
Oct 16, 2026$22,985
Oct 17, 2026$22,874
Oct 18, 2026$22,825
Oct 19, 2026$22,830
Oct 20, 2026$22,669
Oct 21, 2026$35,772
Oct 22, 2026$35,911
Oct 23, 2026$34,968
Oct 24, 2026$34,802
Oct 25, 2026$34,708
Oct 26, 2026$34,370
Oct 27, 2026$34,402
Oct 28, 2026$35,251

TVL at each month end, Oct 2026 to Oct 2026

DateTVL
Oct 28, 2026 (latest)$35,251

Fees and revenue by UTC calendar month, Oct 2026 to Oct 2026

MonthFeesRevenue
Oct 2026 (to date)$74.57$22.36

The .csv export on the chart above downloads every daily value. The same data is in the public API: https://api.llama.fi/protocol/bush

Frequently asked questions

What is Bush's TVL?

As of Oct 28, 2026, Bush has $35,251 in total value locked.

What chains does Bush operate on?

Bush operates on Robinhood Chain. Robinhood Chain holds the largest share at 100%.

How much has Bush generated in fees and revenue?

Over the past 30 days, Bush generated $69.33 in fees. Of that, $20.79 was protocol revenue. Based on the trailing year, the annualized rate is $1,406 in fees and $474.27 in revenue.

How does Bush's TVL compare to similar protocols?

Among Dexs protocols tracked by DefiLlama, Bush ranks #792 by TVL. The category holds $13.549b across 1,923 protocols, and Bush accounts for <0.1% of that total. Similar protocols include Uniswap V3, PancakeSwap AMM, Uniswap V4, Curve DEX, Uniswap V2, PancakeSwap AMM V3, Aero Slipstream, Aero Basic, SushiSwap V3, and Ekubo.

How much trading volume does Bush process?

Bush processed $308,290 in DEX volume over the past 30 days.