Ask about Capsule · free
Logo of Capsule

Capsule

Total Value Locked$0

TVL by Chain

Robinhood Chain$0

Key Metrics

Fees 30d$0.08
Fees 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$0.08

Fees 7d$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Fees 24h$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Cumulative Fees$0.08

Robinhood Chain$0.08

Revenue 30d$0.02
Revenue 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$0.02

Revenue 7d$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Revenue 24h$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Cumulative Revenue$0.02

Robinhood Chain$0.02

DEX Volume 30d$31
DEX Volume 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$31

DEX Volume 7d$0

Robinhood Chain$0

DEX Volume 24h$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Cumulative DEX Volume$31

Robinhood Chain$31

Loading chart...

Capsule history

TVL is the default DefiLlama definition. Daily values are UTC snapshots from Oct 12, 2026 to Oct 27, 2026.

All-time high TVL: $0 on Oct 12, 2026.

Daily TVL, Oct 12, 2026 to Oct 27, 2026

DateTVL
Oct 12, 2026$0
Oct 13, 2026$0
Oct 14, 2026$0
Oct 15, 2026$0
Oct 16, 2026$0
Oct 17, 2026$0
Oct 18, 2026$0
Oct 19, 2026$0
Oct 20, 2026$0
Oct 21, 2026$0
Oct 22, 2026$0
Oct 23, 2026$0
Oct 24, 2026$0
Oct 25, 2026$0
Oct 26, 2026$0
Oct 27, 2026$0

TVL at each month end, Oct 2026 to Oct 2026

DateTVL
Oct 27, 2026 (latest)$0

Fees and revenue by UTC calendar month, Oct 2026 to Oct 2026

MonthFeesRevenue
Oct 2026 (to date)$0.08$0.02

The .csv export on the chart above downloads every daily value. The same data is in the public API: https://api.llama.fi/protocol/capsule

Frequently asked questions

What is Capsule's TVL?

As of Oct 27, 2026, Capsule has $0 in total value locked.

What chains does Capsule operate on?

Capsule operates on Robinhood Chain.

How much has Capsule generated in fees and revenue?

Over the past 30 days, Capsule generated $0.08 in fees. Of that, $0.02 was protocol revenue. Based on the trailing year, the annualized rate is $1.83 in fees and $0.46 in revenue.

How does Capsule's TVL compare to similar protocols?

Among NFT Lending protocols tracked by DefiLlama, Capsule ranks #32 by TVL. The category holds $7.52m across 32 protocols, and Capsule accounts for 0% of that total. Similar protocols include Gondi V3, Blur Lending, JPEG'd, BendDAO Lending V1, Arcade.xyz, Sharky, Revest Finance, Citrus, Pine Protocol, and Llamalend.

How much trading volume does Capsule process?

Capsule processed $31 in DEX volume over the past 30 days.