Logo of EL Casino Rooms

EL Casino Rooms(ELCAS)

Total Value Locked$2.89

TVL by Chain

Robinhood Chain$2.89

Key Metrics

Fees 30d$0.28
Fees 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$0.28

Fees 7d$0.25

Robinhood Chain$0.25

Fees 24h$0.25

Robinhood Chain$0.25

Cumulative Fees$0.28

Robinhood Chain$0.28

Revenue 30d$0.09
Revenue 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$0.09

Revenue 7d$0.08

Robinhood Chain$0.08

Revenue 24h$0.08

Robinhood Chain$0.08

Cumulative Revenue$0.09

Robinhood Chain$0.09

Holders Revenue 30d$0.09
Holders Revenue 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$0.09

Holders Revenue 7d$0.08

Robinhood Chain$0.08

Holders Revenue 24h$0.08

Robinhood Chain$0.08

Cumulative Holders Revenue$0.09

Robinhood Chain$0.09

Loading chart...

EL Casino Rooms history

TVL is the default DefiLlama definition. Daily values are UTC snapshots from Oct 6, 2026 to Oct 27, 2026.

All-time high TVL: $129 on Oct 10, 2026. All-time low TVL: $3 on Oct 27, 2026.

Daily TVL, Oct 6, 2026 to Oct 27, 2026

DateTVL
Oct 6, 2026$4
Oct 7, 2026$4
Oct 8, 2026$109
Oct 9, 2026$93
Oct 10, 2026$129
Oct 11, 2026$9
Oct 12, 2026$9
Oct 13, 2026$7
Oct 14, 2026$7
Oct 15, 2026$7
Oct 16, 2026$6
Oct 17, 2026$6
Oct 18, 2026$6
Oct 19, 2026$5
Oct 20, 2026$5
Oct 21, 2026$7
Oct 22, 2026$6
Oct 23, 2026$7
Oct 24, 2026$6
Oct 25, 2026$4
Oct 26, 2026$4
Oct 27, 2026$3

TVL at each month end, Oct 2026 to Oct 2026

DateTVL
Oct 27, 2026 (latest)$3

Fees, revenue and holders revenue by UTC calendar month, Sep 2026 to Oct 2026

MonthFeesRevenueHolders revenue
Sep 2026$0$0$0
Oct 2026 (to date)$0.53$0.17$0.17

The .csv export on the chart above downloads every daily value. The same data is in the public API: https://api.llama.fi/protocol/el-casino-rooms

Frequently asked questions

What is EL Casino Rooms' TVL?

As of Oct 27, 2026, EL Casino Rooms has $2.89 in total value locked.

What chains does EL Casino Rooms operate on?

EL Casino Rooms operates on Robinhood Chain. Robinhood Chain holds the largest share at 100%.

How much has EL Casino Rooms generated in fees and revenue?

Over the past 30 days, EL Casino Rooms generated $0.28 in fees. Of that, $0.09 was protocol revenue. Based on the trailing year, the annualized rate is $5.38 in fees and $1.73 in revenue.

How does EL Casino Rooms' TVL compare to similar protocols?

Among Luck Games protocols tracked by DefiLlama, EL Casino Rooms ranks #23 by TVL. The category holds $5.2m across 40 protocols, and EL Casino Rooms accounts for <0.1% of that total. Similar protocols include Fake Wall Street, Astro, EtherFlip, Fake World Assets V2, Ape Church, Fake World Assets V1, B-Lucky, Suigar, MegaMoon, and DoubleUp.