Logo of Goo Exchange Vaults

Goo Exchange Vaults(GOO)

Total Value Locked$5,505

TVL by Chain

Robinhood Chain$5,505

Key Metrics

Fees 30d$295.37
Fees 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$295.37

Fees 7d$295.37

Robinhood Chain$295.37

Fees 24h$36.12

Robinhood Chain$36.12

Cumulative Fees$295.37

Robinhood Chain$295.37

Revenue 30d$74.18
Revenue 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$74.18

Revenue 7d$74.18

Robinhood Chain$74.18

Revenue 24h$8.98

Robinhood Chain$8.98

Cumulative Revenue$74.18

Robinhood Chain$74.18

Holders Revenue 30d$36.84
Holders Revenue 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$36.84

Holders Revenue 7d$36.84

Robinhood Chain$36.84

Holders Revenue 24h$4.49

Robinhood Chain$4.49

Cumulative Holders Revenue$36.84

Robinhood Chain$36.84

Loading chart...

Goo Exchange Vaults history

TVL is the default DefiLlama definition. Daily values are UTC snapshots from Oct 22, 2026 to Oct 27, 2026.

All-time high TVL: $6,028 on Oct 24, 2026. All-time low TVL: $5,511 on Oct 22, 2026.

Daily TVL, Oct 22, 2026 to Oct 27, 2026

DateTVL
Oct 22, 2026$5,511
Oct 23, 2026$5,602
Oct 24, 2026$6,028
Oct 25, 2026$5,511
Oct 26, 2026$5,608
Oct 27, 2026$5,560

TVL at each month end, Oct 2026 to Oct 2026

DateTVL
Oct 27, 2026 (latest)$5,560

Fees, revenue and holders revenue by UTC calendar month, Oct 2026 to Oct 2026

MonthFeesRevenueHolders revenue
Oct 2026 (to date)$331.49$83.16$41.33

The .csv export on the chart above downloads every daily value. The same data is in the public API: https://api.llama.fi/protocol/goo-exchange-vaults

Frequently asked questions

What is Goo Exchange Vaults' TVL?

As of Oct 27, 2026, Goo Exchange Vaults has $5,505 in total value locked.

What chains does Goo Exchange Vaults operate on?

Goo Exchange Vaults operates on Robinhood Chain. Robinhood Chain holds the largest share at 100%.

How much has Goo Exchange Vaults generated in fees and revenue?

Over the past 30 days, Goo Exchange Vaults generated $295.37 in fees. Of that, $74.18 was protocol revenue. Based on the trailing year, the annualized rate is $15,401 in fees and $3,868 in revenue.

How does Goo Exchange Vaults' TVL compare to similar protocols?

Among Yield protocols tracked by DefiLlama, Goo Exchange Vaults ranks #296 by TVL. The category holds $4.613b across 569 protocols, and Goo Exchange Vaults accounts for <0.1% of that total. Similar protocols include Spark Savings, Pendle V2, Saffron Vaults, Napier, ARMSys, kicker, Convex Finance, Stake DAO Yield, Avalon Superearn, and Concentrator.