Logo of Onagi Spot

Onagi Spot(ONAGI)

Key Metrics

Fees 30d$11,440
Fees 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$11,440

Fees 7d$11,440

Robinhood Chain$11,440

Fees 24h$1,925

Robinhood Chain$1,925

Cumulative Fees$11,440

Robinhood Chain$11,440

Revenue 30d$10,336
Revenue 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$10,336

Revenue 7d$10,336

Robinhood Chain$10,336

Revenue 24h$1,744

Robinhood Chain$1,744

Cumulative Revenue$10,336

Robinhood Chain$10,336

Holders Revenue 30d$7,752
Holders Revenue 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$7,752

Holders Revenue 7d$7,752

Robinhood Chain$7,752

Holders Revenue 24h$1,309

Robinhood Chain$1,309

Cumulative Holders Revenue$7,752

Robinhood Chain$7,752

DEX Volume 30d$28,426
DEX Volume 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$28,426

DEX Volume 7d$28,426

Robinhood Chain$28,426

DEX Volume 24h$20,613

Robinhood Chain$20,613

Cumulative DEX Volume$28,426

Robinhood Chain$28,426

Loading chart...

Onagi Spot history

Fees, revenue and holders revenue by UTC calendar month, Oct 2026 to Oct 2026

MonthFeesRevenueHolders revenue
Oct 2026 (to date)$13,365$12,080$9,061

The .csv export on the chart above downloads every daily value. The same data is in the public API: https://api.llama.fi/protocol/onagi-spot

Frequently asked questions

What chains does Onagi Spot operate on?

Onagi Spot operates on Robinhood Chain.

How much has Onagi Spot generated in fees and revenue?

Over the past 30 days, Onagi Spot generated $11,440 in fees. Of that, $10,336 was protocol revenue. Based on the trailing year, the annualized rate is $835,120 in fees and $754,528 in revenue.

How does Onagi Spot's TVL compare to similar protocols?

Among Trading App protocols tracked by DefiLlama, Onagi Spot ranks #40 by TVL. The category holds $1,944 across 40 protocols, and Onagi Spot accounts for 0% of that total. Similar protocols include NLYRA, Sentinel Trader Bot, Photon, moonshot.money, BlazingApp, GMGN, Looter, SUITE, Magnum Bot, and DexToro.

How much trading volume does Onagi Spot process?

Onagi Spot processed $28,426 in DEX volume over the past 30 days.