Logo of Ouro DEX V3

Ouro DEX V3(OURO)

Total Value Locked$120,977

TVL by Chain

Robinhood Chain$120,977

Key Metrics

Fees 30d$3,027
Fees 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$3,027

Fees 7d$1,228

Robinhood Chain$1,228

Fees 24h$185

Robinhood Chain$185

Cumulative Fees$3,027

Robinhood Chain$3,027

Revenue 30d$756.43
Revenue 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$756.43

Revenue 7d$306.75

Robinhood Chain$306.75

Revenue 24h$46.38

Robinhood Chain$46.38

Cumulative Revenue$756.43

Robinhood Chain$756.43

Holders Revenue 30d$0
Holders Revenue 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$0

Holders Revenue 7d$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Holders Revenue 24h$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Cumulative Holders Revenue$0

Robinhood Chain$0

DEX Volume 30d$369,735
DEX Volume 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$369,735

DEX Volume 7d$138,002

Robinhood Chain$138,002

DEX Volume 24h$20,262

Robinhood Chain$20,262

Cumulative DEX Volume$369,735

Robinhood Chain$369,735

Loading chart...

Ouro DEX V3 history

TVL is the default DefiLlama definition. Daily values are UTC snapshots from Sep 27, 2026 to Oct 28, 2026.

All-time high TVL: $129,848 on Oct 12, 2026. All-time low TVL: $16 on Sep 30, 2026.

Daily TVL, Sep 29, 2026 to Oct 28, 2026

DateTVL
Sep 29, 2026$0
Sep 30, 2026$16
Oct 1, 2026$16
Oct 2, 2026$16
Oct 3, 2026$16
Oct 4, 2026$16
Oct 5, 2026$16
Oct 6, 2026$16
Oct 7, 2026$96,395
Oct 8, 2026$91,505
Oct 9, 2026$85,549
Oct 10, 2026$86,585
Oct 11, 2026$127,952
Oct 12, 2026$129,848
Oct 13, 2026$115,400
Oct 14, 2026$119,835
Oct 15, 2026$122,372
Oct 16, 2026$123,424
Oct 17, 2026$120,745
Oct 18, 2026$116,434
Oct 19, 2026$115,647
Oct 20, 2026$116,794
Oct 21, 2026$121,217
Oct 22, 2026$122,624
Oct 23, 2026$116,450
Oct 24, 2026$116,952
Oct 25, 2026$116,252
Oct 26, 2026$114,932
Oct 27, 2026$116,432
Oct 28, 2026$120,976

TVL at each month end, Sep 2026 to Oct 2026

DateTVL
Sep 30, 2026$16
Oct 28, 2026 (latest)$120,976

Fees, revenue and holders revenue by UTC calendar month, Oct 2026 to Oct 2026

MonthFeesRevenueHolders revenue
Oct 2026 (to date)$3,212$802.81$0

The .csv export on the chart above downloads every daily value. The same data is in the public API: https://api.llama.fi/protocol/ouro-dex-v3

Frequently asked questions

What is Ouro DEX V3's TVL?

As of Oct 28, 2026, Ouro DEX V3 has $120,977 in total value locked.

What chains does Ouro DEX V3 operate on?

Ouro DEX V3 operates on Robinhood Chain. Robinhood Chain holds the largest share at 100%.

How much has Ouro DEX V3 generated in fees and revenue?

Over the past 30 days, Ouro DEX V3 generated $3,027 in fees. Of that, $756.43 was protocol revenue. Based on the trailing year, the annualized rate is $50,213 in fees and $12,550 in revenue.

How does Ouro DEX V3's TVL compare to similar protocols?

Among Dexs protocols tracked by DefiLlama, Ouro DEX V3 ranks #543 by TVL. The category holds $13.558b across 1,923 protocols, and Ouro DEX V3 accounts for <0.1% of that total. Similar protocols include Uniswap V3, PancakeSwap AMM, Uniswap V4, Curve DEX, Uniswap V2, PancakeSwap AMM V3, Aero Slipstream, Aero Basic, SushiSwap V3, and Ekubo.

How much trading volume does Ouro DEX V3 process?

Ouro DEX V3 processed $369,735 in DEX volume over the past 30 days.