Ask about Overcall · free
Logo of Overcall

Overcall(OVER)

Total Value Locked$0.0077

TVL by Chain

Robinhood Chain$0.0077

Key Metrics

Fees 30d$468.36
Fees 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$468.36

Fees 7d$468.36

Robinhood Chain$468.36

Fees 24h$50.84

Robinhood Chain$50.84

Cumulative Fees$468.36

Robinhood Chain$468.36

Revenue 30d$465.49
Revenue 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$465.49

Revenue 7d$465.49

Robinhood Chain$465.49

Revenue 24h$50.80

Robinhood Chain$50.80

Cumulative Revenue$465.49

Robinhood Chain$465.49

Holders Revenue 30d$72.53
Holders Revenue 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$72.53

Holders Revenue 7d$72.53

Robinhood Chain$72.53

Holders Revenue 24h$2.25

Robinhood Chain$2.25

Cumulative Holders Revenue$72.53

Robinhood Chain$72.53

DEX Volume 30d$20,212
DEX Volume 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$20,212

DEX Volume 7d$20,212

Robinhood Chain$20,212

DEX Volume 24h$4,129

Robinhood Chain$4,129

Cumulative DEX Volume$20,212

Robinhood Chain$20,212

Market Cap$284,529

$OVER Price$0.00083

All Time High$0.0018

All Time Low$0.00064

View $OVER token page

Fully Diluted Valuation$825,630

$OVER Volume 24h$1,400

CEX Volume$0

DEX Volume$1,716(122.58% of total)

Staked$16,161(5.68% of mcap)

Loading chart...

Overcall history

TVL is the default DefiLlama definition, which excludes Staking. Daily values are UTC snapshots from Oct 24, 2026 to Oct 27, 2026.

All-time high TVL: $50 on Oct 27, 2026. All-time low TVL: $50 on Oct 27, 2026.

Daily TVL, Oct 24, 2026 to Oct 27, 2026

DateTVL
Oct 24, 2026$0
Oct 25, 2026$0
Oct 26, 2026$0
Oct 27, 2026$50

TVL at each month end, Oct 2026 to Oct 2026

DateTVL
Oct 27, 2026 (latest)$50

Fees, revenue and holders revenue by UTC calendar month, Oct 2026 to Oct 2026

MonthFeesRevenueHolders revenue
Oct 2026 (to date)$519.20$516.29$74.78

The .csv export on the chart above downloads every daily value. The same data is in the public API: https://api.llama.fi/protocol/overcall

Frequently asked questions

What is Overcall's TVL?

As of Oct 27, 2026, Overcall has $0.0077 in total value locked.

What chains does Overcall operate on?

Overcall operates on Robinhood Chain. Robinhood Chain holds the largest share at 100%.

How much has Overcall generated in fees and revenue?

Over the past 30 days, Overcall generated $468.36 in fees. Of that, $465.49 was protocol revenue. Based on the trailing year, the annualized rate is $24,422 in fees and $24,272 in revenue.

What is the OVER token price and valuation?

OVER is currently trading at $0.00083. Its circulating market capitalization is $284,529, ranking it #4,846. Its fully diluted valuation is $825,630. Supply currently stands at 344.62m circulating, 1b total supply, 1b maximum supply.

How has OVER performed recently?

OVER is down 26.7% over the past 7 days and down 31.7% over the past 30 days. Its all-time high is $0.0018, reached on Oct 20, 2026. The token is currently 55.2% below that level.

How does Overcall's TVL compare to similar protocols?

Among Prediction Market protocols tracked by DefiLlama, Overcall ranks #78 by TVL. The category holds $408.04m across 131 protocols, and Overcall accounts for <0.1% of that total. Similar protocols include Meridian Predict, Hoodbets, PFWA Markets, wambo.fun, BV-7X, EL Predict, Polymarket International, Rain, Predict Fun, and OPINION.

How much trading volume does Overcall process?

Overcall processed $20,212 in DEX volume over the past 30 days.