Ask about Overcall · free
Logo of Overcall

Overcall(OVER)

Total Value Locked$5.01

TVL by Chain

Robinhood Chain$5.01

Key Metrics

Fees 30d$742.36
Fees 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$742.36

Fees 7d$723.46

Robinhood Chain$723.46

Fees 24h$262

Robinhood Chain$262

Cumulative Fees$742.36

Robinhood Chain$742.36

Revenue 30d$737.49
Revenue 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$737.49

Revenue 7d$718.77

Robinhood Chain$718.77

Revenue 24h$260

Robinhood Chain$260

Cumulative Revenue$737.49

Robinhood Chain$737.49

Holders Revenue 30d$128.04
Holders Revenue 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$128.04

Holders Revenue 7d$126.84

Robinhood Chain$126.84

Holders Revenue 24h$55.01

Robinhood Chain$55.01

Cumulative Holders Revenue$128.04

Robinhood Chain$128.04

DEX Volume 30d$26,846
DEX Volume 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$26,846

DEX Volume 7d$25,758

Robinhood Chain$25,758

DEX Volume 24h$6,398

Robinhood Chain$6,398

Cumulative DEX Volume$26,846

Robinhood Chain$26,846

Market Cap$295,637

$OVER Price$0.00086

All Time High$0.0018

All Time Low$0.00064

View $OVER token page

Fully Diluted Valuation$857,863

$OVER Volume 24h$2,463

CEX Volume$0

DEX Volume$2,455(99.66% of total)

Staked$16,978(5.74% of mcap)

Loading chart...

Overcall history

TVL is the default DefiLlama definition, which excludes Staking. Daily values are UTC snapshots from Oct 24, 2026 to Oct 28, 2026.

All-time high TVL: $50 on Oct 27, 2026. All-time low TVL: $50 on Oct 27, 2026.

Daily TVL, Oct 24, 2026 to Oct 28, 2026

DateTVL
Oct 24, 2026$0
Oct 25, 2026$0
Oct 26, 2026$0
Oct 27, 2026$50
Oct 28, 2026$0

TVL at each month end, Oct 2026 to Oct 2026

DateTVL
Oct 28, 2026 (latest)$0

Fees, revenue and holders revenue by UTC calendar month, Oct 2026 to Oct 2026

MonthFeesRevenueHolders revenue
Oct 2026 (to date)$1,004$997.49$183.05

The .csv export on the chart above downloads every daily value. The same data is in the public API: https://api.llama.fi/protocol/overcall

Frequently asked questions

What is Overcall's TVL?

As of Oct 28, 2026, Overcall has $5.01 in total value locked.

What chains does Overcall operate on?

Overcall operates on Robinhood Chain. Robinhood Chain holds the largest share at 100%.

How much has Overcall generated in fees and revenue?

Over the past 30 days, Overcall generated $742.36 in fees. Of that, $737.49 was protocol revenue. Based on the trailing year, the annualized rate is $33,870 in fees and $33,648 in revenue.

What is the OVER token price and valuation?

OVER is currently trading at $0.00086. Its circulating market capitalization is $296,800, ranking it #4,800. Its fully diluted valuation is $861,238. Supply currently stands at 344.62m circulating, 1b total supply, 1b maximum supply.

How has OVER performed recently?

OVER is down 29.9% over the past 7 days and down 30.7% over the past 30 days. Its all-time high is $0.0018, reached on Oct 20, 2026. The token is currently 53.3% below that level.

How does Overcall's TVL compare to similar protocols?

Among Prediction Market protocols tracked by DefiLlama, Overcall ranks #72 by TVL. The category holds $419.6m across 131 protocols, and Overcall accounts for <0.1% of that total. Similar protocols include Meridian Predict, Hoodbets, PFWA Markets, wambo.fun, BV-7X, EL Predict, Polymarket International, Rain, Predict Fun, and OPINION.

How much trading volume does Overcall process?

Overcall processed $26,846 in DEX volume over the past 30 days.