Ask about Peddles · free
Logo of Peddles

Peddles

Total Value Locked$176.58

TVL by Chain

Robinhood Chain$176.49

BSC$0.09

Arc$0.0038

Base$0

Key Metrics

Fees 30d$429.56
Fees 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$413.50

Base$13.83

BSC$2.20

Arc$0.03

Fees 7d$0

Arc$0

Base$0

BSC$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Fees 24h$0

Arc$0

Base$0

BSC$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Cumulative Fees$429.56

Robinhood Chain$413.50

Base$13.83

BSC$2.20

Arc$0.03

Revenue 30d$148.41
Revenue 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$132.55

Base$13.83

BSC$2.02

Arc$0.01

Revenue 7d$0

Arc$0

Base$0

BSC$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Revenue 24h$0

Arc$0

Base$0

BSC$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Cumulative Revenue$148.41

Robinhood Chain$132.55

Base$13.83

BSC$2.02

Arc$0.01

DEX Volume 30d$6,373
DEX Volume 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$6,365

BSC$7.10

Arc$0.76

Base$0

DEX Volume 7d$0

Arc$0

Base$0

BSC$0

Robinhood Chain$0

DEX Volume 24h$0

Arc$0

Base$0

BSC$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Cumulative DEX Volume$6,373

Robinhood Chain$6,365

BSC$7.10

Arc$0.76

Base$0

Loading chart...

Peddles history

TVL is the default DefiLlama definition. Daily values are UTC snapshots from Oct 1, 2026 to Oct 27, 2026.

All-time high TVL: $225 on Oct 9, 2026. All-time low TVL: $134 on Oct 3, 2026.

Daily TVL, Oct 1, 2026 to Oct 27, 2026

DateTVL
Oct 1, 2026$0
Oct 2, 2026$140
Oct 3, 2026$134
Oct 4, 2026$134
Oct 5, 2026$135
Oct 6, 2026$137
Oct 7, 2026$157
Oct 8, 2026$159
Oct 9, 2026$225
Oct 10, 2026$190
Oct 11, 2026$193
Oct 12, 2026$194
Oct 13, 2026$194
Oct 14, 2026$198
Oct 15, 2026$190
Oct 16, 2026$191
Oct 17, 2026$184
Oct 18, 2026$184
Oct 19, 2026$187
Oct 20, 2026$186
Oct 21, 2026$187
Oct 22, 2026$188
Oct 23, 2026$176
Oct 24, 2026$175
Oct 25, 2026$175
Oct 26, 2026$174
Oct 27, 2026$176

TVL at each month end, Oct 2026 to Oct 2026

DateTVL
Oct 27, 2026 (latest)$176

Fees and revenue by UTC calendar month, Sep 2026 to Oct 2026

MonthFeesRevenue
Sep 2026$0.31$0.11
Oct 2026 (to date)$429.25$148.30

The .csv export on the chart above downloads every daily value. The same data is in the public API: https://api.llama.fi/protocol/peddles

Frequently asked questions

What is Peddles' TVL?

As of Oct 27, 2026, Peddles has $176.58 in total value locked.

What chains does Peddles operate on?

Peddles operates on 4 chains: Robinhood Chain, BSC, Arc, and Base. Robinhood Chain holds the largest share at 99.9%.

How much has Peddles generated in fees and revenue?

Over the past 30 days, Peddles generated $429.56 in fees. Of that, $148.41 was protocol revenue. Based on the trailing year, the annualized rate is $5,807 in fees and $2,006 in revenue.

How does Peddles' TVL compare to similar protocols?

Among Launchpad protocols tracked by DefiLlama, Peddles ranks #121 by TVL. The category holds $236.41m across 331 protocols, and Peddles accounts for <0.1% of that total. Similar protocols include basedbid, Flap sh, Bonker, DxSale, NOXA Fun, Mint Club V2, Bitbond Sales, ChainGPT, PowaDAP, and Boardwalk.

How much trading volume does Peddles process?

Peddles processed $6,373 in DEX volume over the past 30 days.