Logo of TickerSpring Baskets

TickerSpring Baskets(SPRING)

Total Value Locked$10,464

TVL by Chain

Robinhood Chain$10,464

Key Metrics

Fees 30d$352.80
Fees 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$352.80

Fees 7d$148.22

Robinhood Chain$148.22

Fees 24h$52.08

Robinhood Chain$52.08

Cumulative Fees$352.80

Robinhood Chain$352.80

Revenue 30d$105.84
Revenue 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$105.84

Revenue 7d$44.48

Robinhood Chain$44.48

Revenue 24h$15.64

Robinhood Chain$15.64

Cumulative Revenue$105.84

Robinhood Chain$105.84

Holders Revenue 30d$0
Holders Revenue 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$0

Holders Revenue 7d$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Holders Revenue 24h$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Cumulative Holders Revenue$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Loading chart...

TickerSpring Baskets history

TVL is the default DefiLlama definition. Daily values are UTC snapshots from Oct 28, 2026 to Oct 28, 2026.

All-time high TVL: $10,384 on Oct 28, 2026. All-time low TVL: $10,384 on Oct 28, 2026.

Daily TVL, Oct 28, 2026 to Oct 28, 2026

DateTVL
Oct 28, 2026$10,384

TVL at each month end, Oct 2026 to Oct 2026

DateTVL
Oct 28, 2026 (latest)$10,384

Fees, revenue and holders revenue by UTC calendar month, Oct 2026 to Oct 2026

MonthFeesRevenueHolders revenue
Oct 2026 (to date)$404.88$121.48$0

The .csv export on the chart above downloads every daily value. The same data is in the public API: https://api.llama.fi/protocol/tickerspring-baskets

Frequently asked questions

What is TickerSpring Baskets' TVL?

As of Oct 28, 2026, TickerSpring Baskets has $10,464 in total value locked.

What chains does TickerSpring Baskets operate on?

TickerSpring Baskets operates on Robinhood Chain. Robinhood Chain holds the largest share at 100%.

How much has TickerSpring Baskets generated in fees and revenue?

Over the past 30 days, TickerSpring Baskets generated $352.80 in fees. Of that, $105.84 was protocol revenue. Based on the trailing year, the annualized rate is $6,777 in fees and $2,033 in revenue.

How does TickerSpring Baskets' TVL compare to similar protocols?

Among Indexes protocols tracked by DefiLlama, TickerSpring Baskets ranks #36 by TVL. The category holds $303.64m across 77 protocols, and TickerSpring Baskets accounts for <0.1% of that total. Similar protocols include Vimen, Stax, RobinIndex, bskts, Hood Index, HoodVault by HoodMarket, SoSoValue Indexes, Enzyme Finance, Reserve Protocol, and Chamber Vaults.