Ask about Vistapex Perps · free
Logo of Vistapex Perps

Vistapex Perps

Total Value Locked$70.49

TVL by Chain

Avalanche$70.49

Key Metrics

Fees 30d$0.52
Fees 30d by chain

Off Chain$0.52

Fees 7d$0.52

Off Chain$0.52

Fees 24h$0.30

Off Chain$0.30

Cumulative Fees$0.52

Off Chain$0.52

Revenue 30d$0.52
Revenue 30d by chain

Off Chain$0.52

Revenue 7d$0.52

Off Chain$0.52

Revenue 24h$0.30

Off Chain$0.30

Cumulative Revenue$0.52

Off Chain$0.52

Perp Volume 30d$530
Perp Volume 30d by chain

Off Chain$530

Perp Volume 7d$530

Off Chain$530

Perp Volume 24h$975

Off Chain$975

Cumulative Perp Volume$530

Off Chain$530

Loading chart...

Vistapex Perps history

TVL is the default DefiLlama definition. Daily values are UTC snapshots from Oct 26, 2026 to Oct 27, 2026.

All-time high TVL: $70 on Oct 26, 2026. All-time low TVL: $70 on Oct 26, 2026.

Daily TVL, Oct 26, 2026 to Oct 27, 2026

DateTVL
Oct 26, 2026$70
Oct 27, 2026$70

TVL at each month end, Oct 2026 to Oct 2026

DateTVL
Oct 27, 2026 (latest)$70

Fees and revenue by UTC calendar month, Oct 2026 to Oct 2026

MonthFeesRevenue
Oct 2026 (to date)$0.82$0.82

The .csv export on the chart above downloads every daily value. The same data is in the public API: https://api.llama.fi/protocol/vistapex-perps

Frequently asked questions

What is Vistapex Perps' TVL?

As of Oct 27, 2026, Vistapex Perps has $70.49 in total value locked.

What chains does Vistapex Perps operate on?

Vistapex Perps operates on 2 chains: Avalanche and Off Chain. Avalanche holds the largest share at 100%.

How much has Vistapex Perps generated in fees and revenue?

Over the past 30 days, Vistapex Perps generated $0.52 in fees. Of that, $0.52 was protocol revenue. Based on the trailing year, the annualized rate is $37.96 in fees and $37.96 in revenue.

How does Vistapex Perps' TVL compare to similar protocols?

Among Derivatives protocols tracked by DefiLlama, Vistapex Perps ranks #243 by TVL. The category holds $1.96b across 426 protocols, and Vistapex Perps accounts for <0.1% of that total. Similar protocols include GMX EVM, MUX Perps, Contango V2, GMX V1 EVM, ApeX Pro, Voltz, Float, Jarvis Network, FWX Derivatives, and Aboard Exchange.

How much perpetual futures volume does Vistapex Perps process?

Vistapex Perps processed $530 in perpetual futures volume over the past 30 days.