Ask about EL-Casino · free
Logo of EL-Casino

EL-Casino(ELCAS)

Total Value Locked$4

TVL by Chain

Robinhood Chain$4

Key Metrics

Fees 30d$4.02
Fees 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$4.02

Fees 7d$3.75

Robinhood Chain$3.75

Fees 24h$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Cumulative Fees$4.02

Robinhood Chain$4.02

Revenue 30d$3.60
Revenue 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$3.60

Revenue 7d$3.58

Robinhood Chain$3.58

Revenue 24h$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Cumulative Revenue$3.60

Robinhood Chain$3.60

Holders Revenue 30d$3.59
Holders Revenue 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$3.59

Holders Revenue 7d$3.58

Robinhood Chain$3.58

Holders Revenue 24h$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Cumulative Holders Revenue$3.59

Robinhood Chain$3.59

Perp Volume 30d$211
Perp Volume 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$211

Perp Volume 7d$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Perp Volume 24h$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Cumulative Perp Volume$211

Robinhood Chain$211

Loading chart...

Protocol Information

EL-Casino: provably-fair on-chain casino on Robinhood Chain — every room (roulette, crash, blackjack, slots, keno, …) is its own contract with its own token pool that anyone can stake into to become the house.

Products:

Methodology

TVL: Total value of all coins held in the smart contracts of the protocol

Perp Volume: Notional volume of all trades including leverage on the perp exchange

EL-Casino history

TVL is the default DefiLlama definition. Daily values are UTC snapshots from Oct 6, 2026 to Oct 28, 2026.

All-time high TVL: $138 on Oct 10, 2026. All-time low TVL: $3 on Oct 27, 2026.

Daily TVL, Oct 6, 2026 to Oct 28, 2026

DateTVL
Oct 6, 2026$20
Oct 7, 2026$20
Oct 8, 2026$119
Oct 9, 2026$103
Oct 10, 2026$138
Oct 11, 2026$19
Oct 12, 2026$20
Oct 13, 2026$16
Oct 14, 2026$17
Oct 15, 2026$17
Oct 16, 2026$16
Oct 17, 2026$14
Oct 18, 2026$13
Oct 19, 2026$12
Oct 20, 2026$12
Oct 21, 2026$14
Oct 22, 2026$15
Oct 23, 2026$14
Oct 24, 2026$12
Oct 25, 2026$4
Oct 26, 2026$4
Oct 27, 2026$3
Oct 28, 2026$3

TVL at each month end, Oct 2026 to Oct 2026

DateTVL
Oct 28, 2026 (latest)$3

Fees, revenue and holders revenue by UTC calendar month, Oct 2026 to Oct 2026

MonthFeesRevenueHolders revenue
Oct 2026 (to date)$4.02$3.60$3.59

The .csv export on the chart above downloads every daily value. The same data is in the public API: https://api.llama.fi/protocol/el-casino

Frequently asked questions

What is EL-Casino's TVL?

As of Oct 28, 2026, EL-Casino has $4 in total value locked.

What chains does EL-Casino operate on?

EL-Casino operates on Robinhood Chain. Robinhood Chain holds the largest share at 100%.

How much has EL-Casino generated in fees and revenue?

Over the past 30 days, EL-Casino generated $4.02 in fees. Of that, $3.60 was protocol revenue. Based on the trailing year, the annualized rate is $66.70 in fees and $59.73 in revenue.

Which protocols are included in EL-Casino?

EL-Casino is a parent protocol whose tracked products include EL-Casino Rooms, EL Perps, EL Predict, and EL-Casino Launchpad.

How much perpetual futures volume does EL-Casino process?

EL-Casino processed $211 in perpetual futures volume over the past 30 days.