EL-Casino(ELCAS)
Total Value Locked$4
TVL by Chain
Robinhood Chain$4
Key Metrics
Fees 30d$4.02
Fees 30d by chain
Robinhood Chain$4.02
Fees 7d$3.75
Robinhood Chain$3.75
Fees 24h$0
Robinhood Chain$0
Cumulative Fees$4.02
Robinhood Chain$4.02
Revenue 30d$3.60
Revenue 30d by chain
Robinhood Chain$3.60
Revenue 7d$3.58
Robinhood Chain$3.58
Revenue 24h$0
Robinhood Chain$0
Cumulative Revenue$3.60
Robinhood Chain$3.60
Holders Revenue 30d$3.59
Holders Revenue 30d by chain
Robinhood Chain$3.59
Holders Revenue 7d$3.58
Robinhood Chain$3.58
Holders Revenue 24h$0
Robinhood Chain$0
Cumulative Holders Revenue$3.59
Robinhood Chain$3.59
Perp Volume 30d$211
Perp Volume 30d by chain
Robinhood Chain$211
Perp Volume 7d$0
Robinhood Chain$0
Perp Volume 24h$0
Robinhood Chain$0
Cumulative Perp Volume$211
Robinhood Chain$211
Protocol Information
EL-Casino: provably-fair on-chain casino on Robinhood Chain — every room (roulette, crash, blackjack, slots, keno, …) is its own contract with its own token pool that anyone can stake into to become the house.
- EL-Casino RoomsLuck Games
- EL PerpsDerivatives
- EL PredictPrediction Market
- EL-Casino LaunchpadLaunchpad
Methodology
TVL: Total value of all coins held in the smart contracts of the protocol
Fees:
Revenue:
Holders Revenue:
Perp Volume: Notional volume of all trades including leverage on the perp exchange
EL-Casino history
TVL is the default DefiLlama definition. Daily values are UTC snapshots from Oct 6, 2026 to Oct 28, 2026.
All-time high TVL: $138 on Oct 10, 2026. All-time low TVL: $3 on Oct 27, 2026.
Daily TVL, Oct 6, 2026 to Oct 28, 2026
| Date | TVL |
|---|---|
| Oct 6, 2026 | $20 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | $20 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | $119 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | $103 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | $138 |
| Oct 11, 2026 | $19 |
| Oct 12, 2026 | $20 |
| Oct 13, 2026 | $16 |
| Oct 14, 2026 | $17 |
| Oct 15, 2026 | $17 |
| Oct 16, 2026 | $16 |
| Oct 17, 2026 | $14 |
| Oct 18, 2026 | $13 |
| Oct 19, 2026 | $12 |
| Oct 20, 2026 | $12 |
| Oct 21, 2026 | $14 |
| Oct 22, 2026 | $15 |
| Oct 23, 2026 | $14 |
| Oct 24, 2026 | $12 |
| Oct 25, 2026 | $4 |
| Oct 26, 2026 | $4 |
| Oct 27, 2026 | $3 |
| Oct 28, 2026 | $3 |
TVL at each month end, Oct 2026 to Oct 2026
| Date | TVL |
|---|---|
| Oct 28, 2026 (latest) | $3 |
Fees, revenue and holders revenue by UTC calendar month, Oct 2026 to Oct 2026
| Month | Fees | Revenue | Holders revenue |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 (to date) | $4.02 | $3.60 | $3.59 |
The .csv export on the chart above downloads every daily value. The same data is in the public API: https://api.llama.fi/protocol/el-casino
Frequently asked questions
What is EL-Casino's TVL?
As of Oct 28, 2026, EL-Casino has $4 in total value locked.
What chains does EL-Casino operate on?
EL-Casino operates on Robinhood Chain. Robinhood Chain holds the largest share at 100%.
How much has EL-Casino generated in fees and revenue?
Over the past 30 days, EL-Casino generated $4.02 in fees. Of that, $3.60 was protocol revenue. Based on the trailing year, the annualized rate is $66.70 in fees and $59.73 in revenue.
Which protocols are included in EL-Casino?
EL-Casino is a parent protocol whose tracked products include EL-Casino Rooms, EL Perps, EL Predict, and EL-Casino Launchpad.
How much perpetual futures volume does EL-Casino process?
EL-Casino processed $211 in perpetual futures volume over the past 30 days.

