Ask about Onagi · free
Logo of Onagi

Onagi

Key Metrics

Fees 30d$13,346
Fees 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$13,342

Polygon$3.65

Fees 7d$13,346

Robinhood Chain$13,342

Polygon$3.65

Fees 24h$1,742

Robinhood Chain$1,741

Polygon$1.34

Cumulative Fees$13,346

Robinhood Chain$13,342

Polygon$3.65

Revenue 30d$12,091
Revenue 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$12,087

Polygon$3.65

Revenue 7d$12,091

Robinhood Chain$12,087

Polygon$3.65

Revenue 24h$1,591

Robinhood Chain$1,590

Polygon$1.34

Cumulative Revenue$12,091

Robinhood Chain$12,087

Polygon$3.65

Holders Revenue 30d$9,068
Holders Revenue 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$9,066

Polygon$2.74

Holders Revenue 7d$9,068

Robinhood Chain$9,066

Polygon$2.74

Holders Revenue 24h$1,193

Robinhood Chain$1,192

Polygon$1

Cumulative Holders Revenue$9,068

Robinhood Chain$9,066

Polygon$2.74

DEX Volume 30d$60,158
DEX Volume 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$59,793

Polygon$365.22

DEX Volume 7d$60,158

Robinhood Chain$59,793

Polygon$365.22

DEX Volume 24h$31,501

Robinhood Chain$31,367

Polygon$134

Cumulative DEX Volume$60,158

Robinhood Chain$59,793

Polygon$365.22

DEX Notional Volume 30d$810.81
DEX Notional Volume 30d by chain

Polygon$810.81

DEX Notional Volume 7d$810.81

Polygon$810.81

DEX Notional Volume 24h$342

Polygon$342

Cumulative DEX Notional Volume$810.81

Polygon$810.81

Perp Volume 30d$164,456
Perp Volume 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$164,456

Perp Volume 7d$164,456

Robinhood Chain$164,456

Perp Volume 24h$2,993

Robinhood Chain$2,993

Cumulative Perp Volume$164,456

Robinhood Chain$164,456

Loading chart...

Protocol Information

Onagi is a trading app on Robinhood Chain with an AI agent. Trade tokens, stock tokens, perps and prediction markets from one account, on the web or in Telegram

Products:

Methodology

DEX Volume: Volume of all spot token swaps on the DEX

Notional Volume: Notional volume of all trades on protocol

Perp Volume: Notional volume of all trades including leverage on the perp exchange

Onagi history

Fees, revenue and holders revenue by UTC calendar month, Oct 2026 to Oct 2026

MonthFeesRevenueHolders revenue
Oct 2026 (to date)$14,957$13,565$10,174

The .csv export on the chart above downloads every daily value. The same data is in the public API: https://api.llama.fi/protocol/onagi

Frequently asked questions

What chains does Onagi operate on?

Onagi operates on 2 chains: Robinhood Chain and Polygon.

How much has Onagi generated in fees and revenue?

Over the past 30 days, Onagi generated $13,346 in fees. Of that, $12,091 was protocol revenue. Based on the trailing year, the annualized rate is $811,881 in fees and $735,535 in revenue.

Which protocols are included in Onagi?

Onagi is a parent protocol whose tracked products include Onagi Spot, Onagi Perps, and Onagi Predict.

How much trading volume does Onagi process?

Onagi processed $60,158 in DEX volume over the past 30 days.