Onagi
Key Metrics
Fees 30d$13,346
Fees 30d by chain
Robinhood Chain$13,342
Polygon$3.65
Fees 7d$13,346
Robinhood Chain$13,342
Polygon$3.65
Fees 24h$1,742
Robinhood Chain$1,741
Polygon$1.34
Cumulative Fees$13,346
Robinhood Chain$13,342
Polygon$3.65
Revenue 30d$12,091
Revenue 30d by chain
Robinhood Chain$12,087
Polygon$3.65
Revenue 7d$12,091
Robinhood Chain$12,087
Polygon$3.65
Revenue 24h$1,591
Robinhood Chain$1,590
Polygon$1.34
Cumulative Revenue$12,091
Robinhood Chain$12,087
Polygon$3.65
Holders Revenue 30d$9,068
Holders Revenue 30d by chain
Robinhood Chain$9,066
Polygon$2.74
Holders Revenue 7d$9,068
Robinhood Chain$9,066
Polygon$2.74
Holders Revenue 24h$1,193
Robinhood Chain$1,192
Polygon$1
Cumulative Holders Revenue$9,068
Robinhood Chain$9,066
Polygon$2.74
DEX Volume 30d$60,158
DEX Volume 30d by chain
Robinhood Chain$59,793
Polygon$365.22
DEX Volume 7d$60,158
Robinhood Chain$59,793
Polygon$365.22
DEX Volume 24h$31,501
Robinhood Chain$31,367
Polygon$134
Cumulative DEX Volume$60,158
Robinhood Chain$59,793
Polygon$365.22
DEX Notional Volume 30d$810.81
DEX Notional Volume 30d by chain
Polygon$810.81
DEX Notional Volume 7d$810.81
Polygon$810.81
DEX Notional Volume 24h$342
Polygon$342
Cumulative DEX Notional Volume$810.81
Polygon$810.81
Perp Volume 30d$164,456
Perp Volume 30d by chain
Robinhood Chain$164,456
Perp Volume 7d$164,456
Robinhood Chain$164,456
Perp Volume 24h$2,993
Robinhood Chain$2,993
Cumulative Perp Volume$164,456
Robinhood Chain$164,456
Protocol Information
Onagi is a trading app on Robinhood Chain with an AI agent. Trade tokens, stock tokens, perps and prediction markets from one account, on the web or in Telegram
- Onagi SpotTrading App
- Onagi PerpsInterface
- Onagi PredictInterface
Methodology
Fees:
Revenue:
Holders Revenue:
DEX Volume: Volume of all spot token swaps on the DEX
Notional Volume: Notional volume of all trades on protocol
Perp Volume: Notional volume of all trades including leverage on the perp exchange
Onagi history
Fees, revenue and holders revenue by UTC calendar month, Oct 2026 to Oct 2026
| Month | Fees | Revenue | Holders revenue |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 (to date) | $14,957 | $13,565 | $10,174 |
The .csv export on the chart above downloads every daily value. The same data is in the public API: https://api.llama.fi/protocol/onagi
Frequently asked questions
What chains does Onagi operate on?
Onagi operates on 2 chains: Robinhood Chain and Polygon.
How much has Onagi generated in fees and revenue?
Over the past 30 days, Onagi generated $13,346 in fees. Of that, $12,091 was protocol revenue. Based on the trailing year, the annualized rate is $811,881 in fees and $735,535 in revenue.
Which protocols are included in Onagi?
Onagi is a parent protocol whose tracked products include Onagi Spot, Onagi Perps, and Onagi Predict.
How much trading volume does Onagi process?
Onagi processed $60,158 in DEX volume over the past 30 days.

