Onagi
Key Metrics
Fees 30d$11,604
Fees 30d by chain
Robinhood Chain$11,601
Polygon$2.31
Fees 7d$11,604
Robinhood Chain$11,601
Polygon$2.31
Fees 24h$1,800
Robinhood Chain$1,800
Polygon$0.52
Cumulative Fees$11,604
Robinhood Chain$11,601
Polygon$2.31
Revenue 30d$10,500
Revenue 30d by chain
Robinhood Chain$10,497
Polygon$2.31
Revenue 7d$10,500
Robinhood Chain$10,497
Polygon$2.31
Revenue 24h$1,634
Robinhood Chain$1,634
Polygon$0.52
Cumulative Revenue$10,500
Robinhood Chain$10,497
Polygon$2.31
Holders Revenue 30d$7,875
Holders Revenue 30d by chain
Robinhood Chain$7,874
Polygon$1.74
Holders Revenue 7d$7,875
Robinhood Chain$7,874
Polygon$1.74
Holders Revenue 24h$1,228
Robinhood Chain$1,227
Polygon$0.39
Cumulative Holders Revenue$7,875
Robinhood Chain$7,874
Polygon$1.74
DEX Volume 30d$28,657
DEX Volume 30d by chain
Robinhood Chain$28,426
Polygon$231.22
DEX Volume 7d$28,657
Robinhood Chain$28,426
Polygon$231.22
DEX Volume 24h$20,713
Robinhood Chain$20,661
Polygon$52
Cumulative DEX Volume$28,657
Robinhood Chain$28,426
Polygon$231.22
DEX Notional Volume 30d$468.81
DEX Notional Volume 30d by chain
Polygon$468.81
DEX Notional Volume 7d$468.81
Polygon$468.81
DEX Notional Volume 24h$84
Polygon$84
Cumulative DEX Notional Volume$468.81
Polygon$468.81
Perp Volume 30d$161,463
Perp Volume 30d by chain
Robinhood Chain$161,463
Perp Volume 7d$161,463
Robinhood Chain$161,463
Perp Volume 24h$9,727
Robinhood Chain$9,727
Cumulative Perp Volume$161,463
Robinhood Chain$161,463
Protocol Information
Onagi is a trading app on Robinhood Chain with an AI agent. Trade tokens, stock tokens, perps and prediction markets from one account, on the web or in Telegram
- Onagi SpotTrading App
- Onagi PerpsInterface
- Onagi PredictInterface
Methodology
Fees:
Revenue:
Holders Revenue:
DEX Volume: Volume of all spot token swaps on the DEX
Notional Volume: Notional volume of all trades on protocol
Perp Volume: Notional volume of all trades including leverage on the perp exchange
Onagi history
Fees, revenue and holders revenue by UTC calendar month, Oct 2026 to Oct 2026
| Month | Fees | Revenue | Holders revenue |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 (to date) | $13,335 | $12,075 | $9,056 |
The .csv export on the chart above downloads every daily value. The same data is in the public API: https://api.llama.fi/protocol/onagi
Frequently asked questions
What chains does Onagi operate on?
Onagi operates on 2 chains: Robinhood Chain and Polygon.
How much has Onagi generated in fees and revenue?
Over the past 30 days, Onagi generated $11,604 in fees. Of that, $10,500 was protocol revenue. Based on the trailing year, the annualized rate is $847,067 in fees and $766,475 in revenue.
Which protocols are included in Onagi?
Onagi is a parent protocol whose tracked products include Onagi Spot, Onagi Perps, and Onagi Predict.
How much trading volume does Onagi process?
Onagi processed $28,657 in DEX volume over the past 30 days.

