Ask about Onagi · free
Logo of Onagi

Onagi

Key Metrics

Fees 30d$11,604
Fees 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$11,601

Polygon$2.31

Fees 7d$11,604

Robinhood Chain$11,601

Polygon$2.31

Fees 24h$1,800

Robinhood Chain$1,800

Polygon$0.52

Cumulative Fees$11,604

Robinhood Chain$11,601

Polygon$2.31

Revenue 30d$10,500
Revenue 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$10,497

Polygon$2.31

Revenue 7d$10,500

Robinhood Chain$10,497

Polygon$2.31

Revenue 24h$1,634

Robinhood Chain$1,634

Polygon$0.52

Cumulative Revenue$10,500

Robinhood Chain$10,497

Polygon$2.31

Holders Revenue 30d$7,875
Holders Revenue 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$7,874

Polygon$1.74

Holders Revenue 7d$7,875

Robinhood Chain$7,874

Polygon$1.74

Holders Revenue 24h$1,228

Robinhood Chain$1,227

Polygon$0.39

Cumulative Holders Revenue$7,875

Robinhood Chain$7,874

Polygon$1.74

DEX Volume 30d$28,657
DEX Volume 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$28,426

Polygon$231.22

DEX Volume 7d$28,657

Robinhood Chain$28,426

Polygon$231.22

DEX Volume 24h$20,713

Robinhood Chain$20,661

Polygon$52

Cumulative DEX Volume$28,657

Robinhood Chain$28,426

Polygon$231.22

DEX Notional Volume 30d$468.81
DEX Notional Volume 30d by chain

Polygon$468.81

DEX Notional Volume 7d$468.81

Polygon$468.81

DEX Notional Volume 24h$84

Polygon$84

Cumulative DEX Notional Volume$468.81

Polygon$468.81

Perp Volume 30d$161,463
Perp Volume 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$161,463

Perp Volume 7d$161,463

Robinhood Chain$161,463

Perp Volume 24h$9,727

Robinhood Chain$9,727

Cumulative Perp Volume$161,463

Robinhood Chain$161,463

Loading chart...

Protocol Information

Onagi is a trading app on Robinhood Chain with an AI agent. Trade tokens, stock tokens, perps and prediction markets from one account, on the web or in Telegram

Products:

Methodology

DEX Volume: Volume of all spot token swaps on the DEX

Notional Volume: Notional volume of all trades on protocol

Perp Volume: Notional volume of all trades including leverage on the perp exchange

Onagi history

Fees, revenue and holders revenue by UTC calendar month, Oct 2026 to Oct 2026

MonthFeesRevenueHolders revenue
Oct 2026 (to date)$13,335$12,075$9,056

The .csv export on the chart above downloads every daily value. The same data is in the public API: https://api.llama.fi/protocol/onagi

Frequently asked questions

What chains does Onagi operate on?

Onagi operates on 2 chains: Robinhood Chain and Polygon.

How much has Onagi generated in fees and revenue?

Over the past 30 days, Onagi generated $11,604 in fees. Of that, $10,500 was protocol revenue. Based on the trailing year, the annualized rate is $847,067 in fees and $766,475 in revenue.

Which protocols are included in Onagi?

Onagi is a parent protocol whose tracked products include Onagi Spot, Onagi Perps, and Onagi Predict.

How much trading volume does Onagi process?

Onagi processed $28,657 in DEX volume over the past 30 days.